Friday, August 20, 2010

Sentuhan

It's been for a along time I've been dreaming to get a digital camera but i didn't get it yet. Wait and struggle funding for the camera. Meanwhile, just using my friend's digital camera to heal my addicted to DSLR camera. Haha. Here some photos by me.Taken by Nikon D90 without editing.(click image for better view)


During kawad preparation and Ekstival in my college. 

 yes, we presents as Askar Wataniah


three guys in a row


you guys are annoying


 Our seniors


 Portrait of our senior rank leader squad


Keep in action

The cute Fathi


and the annoying Hairi.haha


Somewhere in my campus

Haziq my roomates with Zarif


Luqmanul Hakim too..(small view of my room.haha)



That Wira was Syaari's


just shoot it=)


oops, that black car. terlebih sudaah


Ameir's shirt


Campus  nice view


love cats so much. haha


After IT lab. Ameir always get there..huh!


That's all some photos from me. Thanks to Zarif for lend me the awesome Nikon D90.
Peace No War. Salam Ramadhan Al- Mubarak.

mood:(managerial accounting)

Tuesday, August 3, 2010

Lama dah tak update blog.
Sebab sibuk dengan lecturer schedule dan siapkan assignment yang sangat banyak
Macam biasa la buat last minit memang terasa sangat beban.
Baru habis midterm exam lagi.
Lepastu latihan kawad untuk ekstival dan Konvo lagi.
Sangat penat tahu. Picture will update later.

Thank you yana sebab tetiba bagi award yang sangat bermakna ni. 
Awak telah beri peluang kepada saya untuk update blog. Kalau tak,takde modal nak update.hehe

award banner
= perasaan anda =
sangat-sangat bangga..haha
=tag kpd 3 follower y macho utk llki N cantik utk perempuan=

2)danial fatanah
3)najwa arifah

ada jugak award camni..hehe..anyway, peace:)